Paloma B Profile
Biography
3.3/5 (734 Votes)
Paloma B

Paloma B

Aliases: Alima, Alina, Alla, Audri, Cristina, Crystal, Elizabeth, Eva, Lily, Lina, Linda, Manyasha, Paloma, Reese, Ramona
Nationality: Russian
Birthday: May 4, 1990
Modelling start: 2008
Measurements: 92/60/90
Breasts size: Medium
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Brown
Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)
Height: 5' 5'' (166 cm)
Career status: Active
Sites featuring Paloma B: Met Art , Errotica Archives , Erotic Beauty , MPL Studios
Paloma B Galleries

February 28, 2014

Alla Teasing
Alla Teasing

3.9/5 (49 Votes)

December 20, 2013

Alla In Basement
Alla In Basement

3.9/5 (32 Votes)

October 16, 2013

Paloma B watermelon
Paloma B watermelon

3.5/5 (45 Votes)

August 9, 2013

Palomia messing around
Palomia messing around

3.7/5 (92 Votes)

May 31, 2013

Paloma B red stockings
Paloma B red stockings

3.9/5 (75 Votes)

April 6, 2013

MPL teen Alla
MPL teen Alla

3.9/5 (135 Votes)

April 3, 2013

Alla in Wired
Alla in Wired

3.9/5 (86 Votes)

February 16, 2013

Cute teen Paloma B
Cute teen Paloma B

3.9/5 (117 Votes)

February 1, 2013

Sexy blonde Paloma B
Sexy blonde Paloma B

3.9/5 (109 Votes)

January 7, 2013

Paloma B blonde teen
Paloma B blonde teen

3.9/5 (103 Votes)

November 29, 2012

Erotic Beauty Paloma B
Erotic Beauty Paloma B

3.9/5 (103 Votes)

October 22, 2012

Paloma B from Met Art
Paloma B from Met Art

3.9/5 (90 Votes)

Paloma B Videos

January 29, 2013

Paloma B Met Art video
Paloma B Met Art video

3.6/5 (57 Votes)